Escala do Recesso de Magistrados do Interior
Escala do Recesso - Interior
Regional de Plantão |
Seção Judiciária |
Comarca |
Magistrado(s) Designado(s) |
CASCAVEL |
2ª |
Cascavel |
Dra. Samantha Barzotto Dalmina 20/12/2018 a 22/12/2018
Dr. Osvaldo Alves da Silva 23/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Nathan Kirchner Herbst 26/12/2018 a 04/01/2019
Dra. Claudia Spinassi 05/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
FOZ DO IGUAÇU |
3ª |
Foz do Iguaçu |
Dra Claúdia de Campos Mello Cestarolli 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dra. Sandra Tamara Gayer Martini 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dr. Rogério de Vidal Cunha 01/01/2019 a 07/01/2019 |
MEDIANEIRA |
38ª |
Matelândia |
Dr. Huber Pereira Cavalheiro 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
38ª |
Medianeira |
||
38ª |
São Miguel do Iguaçu |
||
GUARAPUAVA |
4ª |
Guarapuava |
Dra. Susan Nataly Dayse Perez da Silva 20/12/2018 a 23/12/2018
Dr. Rafhael Wasserman 24/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dra. Aneíza Vanessa Costa do Nascimento 29/12/2018 a 01/01/2019
Dra. Heloísa Mesquita Favaro Freitas 02/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
LONDRINA |
5ª |
Londrina |
Dra. Claudia Andrea Bertolla Alves 20/12/2018 a 21/12/2018
Dr. Luiz Eduardo Asperti Nardi 22/12/2018 a 23/12/2018
Dr. Osvaldo Taque 24/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Marcus Renato Nogueira Garcia 26/12/2018
Dra. Deborah Penna 27/12/2018
Dr. Fernando Moreira Simões Junior 28/12/2018
Dra. Juliana Trigo de Araújo Conceição 29/12/2018 a 30/12/2018
Dr. Marcos Caires Luz 31/12/2018 a 01/01/2019
Dr. Leonardo Delfino César 02/01/2019
Dra Isabele Papafanurakis Ferreira Noronha 03/01/2019
Dra. Adriana Carrilho Danna Persiani 04/01/2019
Dr. João Marcos Anacleto Rosa 05/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
CAMBÉ |
5ª |
Ibiporã |
Dra. Kléia Bortolotti 20/12/2018 a 24/12/2018
Dr. Gabriel Rocha Zenun 25/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. João Henrique Coelho Ortolano 29/12/2018 a 01/01/2019
Dr. Renato Cruz de Oliveira Junior 02/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
5ª |
Cambé |
||
5ª |
Rolândia |
||
19ª |
Arapongas |
||
MARINGÁ |
6º |
Maringá |
Dra Mariana Pereira Alcântara Magoga 20/12/2018 a 22/12/2018
Dra Roberta Carmen Scramim de Freitas 23/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Rafael Altoé 26/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Loril Leocádio Bueno Junior 29/12/2018 a 31/01/2018
Dr. Pedro Roderjan Rezende 01/01/2019 a 03/01/2019
Dr. Fabiano Rodrigo de Souza 04/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
SARANDI |
6ª |
Mandaguaçu |
Dr. Max Paskin Neto 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Marcio Augusto Matias Perroni 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dr. Leonardo Albuquerque Muchiuti 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
6ª |
Nova Esperança |
||
6ª |
Marialva |
||
6ª |
Mandaguari |
||
6ª |
Sarandi |
||
PONTA GROSSA |
7ª |
Ponta Grossa |
Dr. Marcelo Felipe Pulner Pietroski 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dra. Poliana Maria Cremasco Fagundes Cunha 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dra. Heloísa da Silva Krol Milak 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019
|
PALOTINA |
20ª |
Alto Piquiri |
Dr. Sidnei dal Moro 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Fabricio Emanoel Rodrigues de Oliveira 29/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
20ª |
Assis Chateaubriand |
||
20ª |
Palotina |
||
30ª |
Altônia |
||
30ª |
Guaíra |
||
30ª |
Terra Roxa |
||
CAMPO MOURÃO |
23ª |
Campo Mourão |
Dra. Luzia Terezinha Grasso Ferreira 20/12/2018 a 21/12/201 Dr. Edson Jacobucci Rueda Junior 22/12/2018 a 23/12/2018 Dra. Gabriela Luciano Borri Aranda 24/12/2018 Dr. Cezar Ferrari Dr. Ana Carolina de Oliveira 27/12/2018 Dr. Rui Antonio Cruz 28/12/2018
Dr. Silvio Hideki Yamaguchi 29/12/2018
Dr. Paulo Eduardo Marques Pequito 30/12/2018
Dr. Mario Carlos Carneiro 31/12/2018
Dra. Mayra dos Santos Zavattaro 01/01/2019 a 02/01/2019
Dr. Fabrício Voltaré 03/01/2019 a 04/01/2019
Dr. Rodrigo do Amaral Barboza 05/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
63ª |
Engenheiro Beltrão |
||
63ª |
Iretama |
||
63ª |
Peabiru |
||
63ª |
Terra Boa |
||
CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO |
22ª |
Assaí |
Dra. Ana Cristina Cremonezi 20/12/2018 a 22/12/2018
Dr. Felipe Bernardo Nunes 23/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dra. Angela Tonetti Biazus 26/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dra Vanessa Aparecida Pelhe Gimenez 29/12/2018
Dr. Elvis Nivaldo dos S. Pavan 30/12/2018 a 01/01/2019
Dr. Alexandre Afonso Knakiewicz 02/01/2019 a 04/01/2019
Dr. Ernani Scala Marchini 05/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
22ª |
São Jerônimo da Serra |
||
26ª |
Congonhinhas |
||
26ª |
Cornélio Procópio |
||
26ª |
Nova Fátima |
||
26ª |
Uraí |
||
PORECATU |
32ª |
Bela Vista do Paraíso |
Dra Amanda Cristina Lam 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. André Luís Palhares Montenegro 29/12/2018 a 01/01/2019
Dra Amanda Cristina Lam 02/01/2019 a 06/01/2019
|
32ª |
Primeiro de Maio |
||
32ª |
Sertanópolis |
||
58ª |
Centenário do Sul |
||
58ª |
Jaguapitã |
||
58ª |
Porecatu |
||
CIANORTE |
25ª |
Cianorte |
Dr. Thiago Cavicchioli Dias 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Bruno Henrique Golon 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dra. Stela Maris Perez Rodrigues 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
27ª |
Cidade Gaúcha |
||
27ª |
Cruzeiro do Oeste |
||
27ª |
Paraíso do Norte |
||
FRANCISCO BELTRÃO |
28ª |
Francisco Beltrão |
Dr. Ivan Buatim 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Rodrigo Luiz Xavier Costa de Assis Silva 26/12/2019 a 31/12/2018
Dr. Janaína Monique Zanellato Albino 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019
|
64ª |
Dois Vizinhos |
||
64ª |
Marmeleiro |
||
64ª |
São João |
||
GOIOERÊ |
29ª |
Formosa do Oeste |
Dra. Bruna Grasso Ferreira 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019
|
29ª |
Goioerê |
||
29ª |
Mamborê |
||
69ª |
Campina da Lagoa |
||
69ª |
Corbélia |
||
69ª |
Nova Aurora |
||
69ª |
Ubiratã |
||
TOLEDO |
49ª |
Toledo |
Dr. Sérgio Laurindo Filho 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Wesley Porfirio Borel 29/12/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
55ª |
Marechal Cândido Rondon |
||
55ª |
Santa Helena |
||
IRATI |
33ª |
Irati |
Dra. Ana Paula Menon Loureiro Pianaro Angelo 20/12/2018 a 23/12/2018
Dra. Eloisa Alessi Prendin 24/12/2018 a 27/12/2018
Dra. Alexandra Aparecida de Souza Dalla Barba 28/12/2018
Dr. James Byron Weschenfelder Bordignon 29/12/2018
Dra. Mitzy de Lima Santos 30/12/2018
Dr. Italo Mario Bazzo Junior 31/12/2018
Dr. Jonathan Cheong 01/12/2019
Dr. Ronney Bruno dos Santos Reis 02/01/2019
Dr. José Augusto Guterres 03/01/2019
Dr. Fernando Eugênio Martins de Paula Santos Lima 04/01/2019
Dr. Henrique Kurscheidt 05/01/2019
Dr. Carlos Eduardo Faísca Nahas 06/01/2018 |
33ª |
Mallet |
||
33ª |
Rebouças |
||
33ª |
Teixeira Soares |
||
66ª |
Imbituva |
||
66ª |
Ipiranga |
||
66ª |
Prudentópolis |
||
APUCARANA |
18ª |
Apucarana |
Dr. Rogério Tragibo de Campos 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018 Dr. Raffael Antonio Luzia Vizzotto 29 a 06/01/2019 |
61ª |
Barboza Ferraz |
||
61ª |
Jandaia do Sul |
||
61ª |
Marilândia do Sul |
||
61ª |
São João do Ivaí |
||
IVAIPORÃ |
34ª |
Faxinal |
Dra. Natalia Calegari Evangelista 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
34ª |
Grandes Rios |
||
34ª |
Ivaiporã |
||
44ª |
Cândido de Abreu |
||
44ª |
Manoel Ribas |
||
44ª |
Palmital |
||
44ª |
Pitanga |
||
LARANJEIRAS DO SUL |
36ª |
Cantagalo |
Dra. Cristiane Dias Bonfim 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
36ª |
Catanduvas |
||
36ª |
Guaraniaçu |
||
36ª |
Laranjeiras do Sul |
||
36ª |
Quedas do Iguaçu |
||
PARANAVAÍ |
37ª |
Loanda |
Dra Josiane Pavelski Borges 20/12/2018 a 22/12/2018
Dra Nara Merança Bueno Pereira Pinto 23/12/2018 a 26/12/2018
Dra Josiane Pavelski Borges 27/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Gustavo Daniel Marchini 29/12/2018 a 02/01/2019
Dr. João Guilherme Barbosa Elias 03/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
37ª |
Nova Londrina |
||
37ª |
Santa Isabel do Ivaí |
||
37ª |
Terra Rica |
||
42ª |
Paranavaí |
||
COLORADO |
39ª |
Alto Paraná |
Dra. Rita Lucimeire Machado Prestes 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
39ª |
Colorado |
||
39ª |
Paranacity |
||
62ª |
Astorga |
||
62ª |
Santa Fé |
||
PATO BRANCO |
40ª |
Palmas |
Dra. Vivian Hey Wescher 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Lucio Rocha Denardin 29/12/2018 a 06/01/2019
|
40ª |
Clevelândia |
||
43ª |
Pato Branco |
||
65ª |
Coronel Vivida |
||
65ª |
Mangueirinha |
||
65ª |
Chopinzinho |
||
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PLATINA |
31ª |
Curiúva |
Dr. Julio Cézar Vicentini 20/12/2018 a 21/12/2018
Dra. Fernanda Orsomarzo 22/12/2018 a 23/12/2018
Dra. Maristella Andrade de Carvalho 24/12/2018 a 26/12/2018
Dra. Marcella de Lourdes de Oliveira Ribeiro Mansano 27/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dra. Fabiana Christina Ferrari 01/01/2019 a 03/01/2019
Dr. Oto Luiz Sponholz Junior 04 a 06/01/2019 |
31ª |
Ibaiti |
||
31ª |
Tomazina |
||
45ª |
Joaquim Távora |
||
45ª |
Ribeirão do Pinhal |
||
45ª |
Santo Antônio da Platina |
||
CAPANEMA |
46ª |
Barracão |
20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
46ª |
Capanema |
||
46ª |
Santo Antônio do Sudoeste |
||
56ª |
Ampére |
||
56ª |
Capitão Leônidas Marques |
||
56ª |
Realeza |
||
56ª |
Salto do Lontra |
||
TELÊMACO BORBA |
48ª |
Ortigueira |
Dr. Marcio Iglesias de Souza Fernandes 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
48ª |
Reserva |
||
48ª |
Telêmaco Borba |
||
48ª |
Tibagi |
||
UMUARAMA |
50ª |
Umuarama |
Dr. Marcelo Torres Liberati 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Fernando Porcino Goncalves Pereira 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dra. Sandra Lustosa Franco 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
68ª |
Icaraíma |
||
68ª |
Iporã |
||
68ª |
Pérola |
||
68ª |
Xambrê |
||
UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA |
51ª |
União da Vitória |
Dra. Erika Luiza Dias Pinto Taborda 20/12/2018 a 28/12/2018
Dr. Elvis Jakson Melnisk 29/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
71ª |
Pinhão |
||
JAGUARIAÍVA |
24ª |
Castro |
Dra. Maria Luiza Mourthe de Alvim Andrade 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
52ª |
Arapoti |
||
52ª |
Siqueira Campos |
||
52ª |
Wenceslau Braz |
||
70ª |
Jaguariaíva |
||
70ª |
Piraí do Sul |
||
70ª |
Sengés |
||
LAPA |
53ª |
Lapa |
Dra. Ana Paula Gadelha Mendonça 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
53ª |
Rio Negro |
||
67ª |
Palmeira |
||
67ª |
São João do Triunfo |
||
67ª |
São Mateus do Sul |
||
JACAREZINHO |
21ª |
Bandeirantes |
Dra. Juliana Pinheiro Ribeiro 20/12/2018 a 25/12/2018
Dr. Mario Augusto Quinteiro Celegatto 26/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dr. Amin Abil Russ Neto 01/01/2019 a 06/01/2019 |
21ª |
Santa Mariana |
||
35ª |
Carlópolis |
||
35ª |
Jacarezinho |
||
35ª |
Ribeirão Claro |
||
54ª |
Andirá |
||
54ª |
Cambará |
||
MATINHOS |
59ª |
Guaratuba |
Dra. Carolina Valiati da Rosa 20/12/2018 a 06/01/2019 |
59ª |
Matinhos |
||
59ª |
Pontal do Paraná |
||
PARANAGUÁ |
41ª |
Paranaguá |
Dr. Walter Ligeiri Junior 20/12/2018
Dr. Fernando Andriolli Pereira 21/12/2018
Dra. Cíntia Graeff 22/12/2018
Dr. Rafael Kramer Braga 23/12/2018
Dr. Guilherme Moraes Nieto 24/12/2018
Dra. Ariane Maria Hasemann 25/12/2018
Dra. Mércia Deodato do Nascimento 26/12/2018
Dr. Pedro de Alcântara Soares Bicudo 27/12/2018 a 29/12/2018
Dra. Priscila Soares Crocetti 30/12/2018 a 31/12/2018
Dra. LOUISE NASCIMENTO E SILVA 01/01/2019
Dra. Pamela Dalle Grave Flores Paganini 02/01/2019 a 03/01/2019
Dra. Louise Nascimento e Silva 04/01/2019
Dr. Rafael Kramer Braga 05/01/2019
Dra. Giovana Ehlers Fabro Esmanhotto 06/01/2019 |
60ª |
Antonina |
||
60ª |
Morretes |